The Perfect Man(icure)

在线观看The Perfect Man(icure)

★ 6.0 2023 90 分钟 电视电影喜剧爱情

想看The Perfect Man(icure)吗?Net IPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看The Perfect Man(icure) (2023)。以下是观看所需的一切。

The Perfect Man(icure)讲了什么?

Quirky inventor Katya partners with charismatic and confident marketing consultant Ryan to help her sell her personal manicure device, Phenomenails, at the upcoming Beauty Expo. But their wildly differing methods and Katya’s meddling-but-loving mom, Mila, just might sabotage this business opportunity and the budding romance between Katya and Ryan.

类型
电视电影, 喜剧, 爱情
上映
2023-04-18
导演
Wendy Ord
评分
★ 6.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Marlie Collins Katya Chekov
  • Madison Smith Ryan Johnson
  • Ella Cannon Rachel
  • James Kot Paul
  • Brent Clark Derrick
  • Kristina Capati Daria

如何在Net IPTV观看The Perfect Man(icure)

在Net IPTV观看The Perfect Man(icure)只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The Perfect Man(icure)

开始您的Net IPTV免费试用,立即观看The Perfect Man(icure),还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads