The New Wave of Standup

在线观看The New Wave of Standup

2020 6 季数

想看The New Wave of Standup吗?Net IPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看The New Wave of Standup (2020)。以下是观看所需的一切。

The New Wave of Standup讲了什么?

A dozen of Canada’s hottest new comics gathered for one hilarious night of standup as part of the Just For Laughs VANCOUVER Festival. These rising stars each headline their own 10-minute episode exclusively for CBC Gem.

最新一集

季6 · 集 14 — Hassan Phills · 2025-08-29

Hassan is a star on the stage and screen. He was recently featured in The Office Movers, and continues to solidify his place in Canadian entertainment as a dynamic and influential figure.

首播
2020-07-17

如何在Net IPTV观看The New Wave of Standup

在Net IPTV观看The New Wave of Standup只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The New Wave of Standup

开始您的Net IPTV免费试用,立即观看The New Wave of Standup,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads