Tala om sex – Ottars liv

在线观看Tala om sex – Ottars liv

2018 55 分钟 纪录

想看Tala om sex – Ottars liv吗?Net IPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Tala om sex – Ottars liv (2018)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Tala om sex – Ottars liv讲了什么?

The legendary sexual enlightenment Elise Ottesen-Jensen (1886-1973), nicknamed Ottar, was the first to speak about the unspeakable. She was a traveling lecturer on contraception, childbirth and the woman's right to her own body in the 1920s and 30s. Despite the fact that it was forbidden. Ottar was born in a Norwegian high-church environment where her mother Karen gave birth to 22 children.

类型
纪录
上映
2018-11-22
导演
Astrid Ohlsén

如何在Net IPTV观看Tala om sex – Ottars liv

在Net IPTV观看Tala om sex – Ottars liv只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Tala om sex – Ottars liv

开始您的Net IPTV免费试用,立即观看Tala om sex – Ottars liv,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads