Mein Opa und die 13 Stühle

在线观看Mein Opa und die 13 Stühle

★ 8.0 1997 88 分钟 家庭喜剧

想看Mein Opa und die 13 Stühle吗?Net IPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Mein Opa und die 13 Stühle (1997)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Mein Opa und die 13 Stühle讲了什么?

Austrian version of the novel "12 Chairs". While on vacation with her grandfather in Vienna, Samantha learns that she's inherited something. But upon arriving in Carinthia, Grandpa and his granddaughter discover that the inheritance appears to consist of only 13 old chairs. Only after the auction do they learn that money is hidden in one of the chairs. Grandpa now tries every means possible to secretly acquire it.

类型
家庭, 喜剧
上映
1997-01-10
导演
Helmuth Lohner
评分
★ 8.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Otto Schenk Franz Sedlak
  • Tobias Moretti Ohr
  • Rebecca Horner Samantha
  • Harald Serafin Alfred
  • Susanne von Almassy Gräfin
  • Kurt Sobotka Hausmeister

如何在Net IPTV观看Mein Opa und die 13 Stühle

在Net IPTV观看Mein Opa und die 13 Stühle只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Mein Opa und die 13 Stühle

开始您的Net IPTV免费试用,立即观看Mein Opa und die 13 Stühle,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads