Fakt Mahilao Maate

在线观看Fakt Mahilao Maate

★ 7.0 2022 137 分钟 喜剧剧情

想看Fakt Mahilao Maate吗?Net IPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Fakt Mahilao Maate (2022)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

Fakt Mahilao Maate讲了什么?

Chintan Parikh, a 28-year-old middle-class man constantly surrounded by and troubled by the women in his life. On one fateful trip to Ambaji Temple he prays and asks for a power that could help him understand women and his wish is granted. Watch the drama unfold after he starts hearing voices.

类型
喜剧, 剧情
上映
2022-08-19
导演
Jay Bodas
评分
★ 7.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Yash Soni Chintan
  • Deeksha Joshi Sneha
  • Deep Vaidya
  • Amitabh Bachchan Narrator
  • Tarjanee Bhadla Meghna
  • Bhavini Jani Baa

如何在Net IPTV观看Fakt Mahilao Maate

在Net IPTV观看Fakt Mahilao Maate只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Fakt Mahilao Maate

开始您的Net IPTV免费试用,立即观看Fakt Mahilao Maate,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads