Baby Doll

在线观看Baby Doll

★ 6.7 1988 78 分钟 恐怖惊悚

想看Baby Doll吗?Net IPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Baby Doll (1988)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Baby Doll讲了什么?

A young woman goes on a vacation at an old farm, which once belonged to her deceased grandmother. Childhood traumas and the memories of her strict and authoritarian grandmother haunts the young woman and leads her to scary delusions and a mental breakdown.

类型
恐怖, 惊悚
上映
1988-11-04
导演
Jon Bang Carlsen
评分
★ 6.7 / 10

主要演员

  • Mette Munk Plum Eva
  • Birgit Sadolin Evas mor
  • John Hahn-Petersen Evas far
  • Bodil Udsen Evas bedstemor
  • Benedikte Hansen Evas veninde
  • Lone Kellerman Gårdmandskonen Mette

如何在Net IPTV观看Baby Doll

在Net IPTV观看Baby Doll只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Baby Doll

开始您的Net IPTV免费试用,立即观看Baby Doll,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads