Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns

Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns 온라인으로 보기

★ 7.2 2009 5 시즌 코미디

Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns를 보고 싶으신가요? Net IPTV는 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns (2009)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns의 줄거리

In this spinoff from "Tyler Perry's House of Payne," Downtown Leroy Brown tries to fulfill his father's dying wish by transforming a dilapidated house into a retirement home: Brown Meadows, which happens to be located next door to a rowdy fraternity house. Helping Leroy keep the facility's quirky residents in line are his daughter, Cora; his nephew, Will, a doctor, and Will's wife, Sasha, a nurse; social worker Carmen Martinez; and Jesus Hernandez, a maintenance engineer who is studying to be a lawyer.

최신 에피소드

S5 · 에피소드 8 — Meet the Family Portrait · 2011-11-18

In the series finale, Mr. Brown decides to have a family portrait. However, a series of conflict prevents it from happening.

장르
코미디
첫 방송
2009-01-07
평점
★ 7.2 / 10

주요 출연진

  • K Callan
  • Lamman Rucker
  • Denise Boutte
  • Tamela Mann
  • LaVan Davis
  • David Mann

Net IPTV에서 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns 보는 방법

Net IPTV에서 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns 시청 시작

Net IPTV 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads