The Green Gang

The Green Gang 온라인으로 보기

★ 6.0 2025 87 분 코미디

The Green Gang를 보고 싶으신가요? Net IPTV는 The Green Gang (2025)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

The Green Gang의 줄거리

Environmental crimes drive them nuts, injustices suffered by women revolt them, and greenwashing makes them sick. Meet The Green Panthers, modern day Robin Hoods with a feminist streak, specialized in burglaries against polluters and misogynists. But to break into a safe and get the goods on their biggest target yet, they must team up with Bernard, an aging burglar whose ecofeminism isn’t quite up to date.

장르
코미디
개봉
2025-02-12
감독
Julie Manoukian
평점
★ 6.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Émilie Caen Olympe
  • Vincent Elbaz Bernard
  • Tracy Gotoas Zora
  • Gaspard Meier-Chaurand Simon
  • Stéphane Debac Kramer
  • Georges Corraface MDR

Net IPTV에서 The Green Gang 보는 방법

Net IPTV에서 The Green Gang를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 The Green Gang 시청 시작

Net IPTV 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 The Green Gang를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads