The Besieged Fortress

The Besieged Fortress 온라인으로 보기

★ 6.9 2006 82 분 다큐멘터리

The Besieged Fortress를 보고 싶으신가요? Net IPTV는 The Besieged Fortress (2006)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

The Besieged Fortress의 줄거리

A young couple, a king and queen termite, settle down and build a grand empire within a massive mound. When the mound suffers damage from rain, fire, and a falling branch, the scent from the termite colony is carried off by wind and catches the attention of a swarming driver ant colony led by their "black queen." Now a war is waged as ant and termite fight a battle of minuscule proportions for the survival of their very colonies.

장르
다큐멘터리
개봉
2006-10-18
감독
Philippe Calderon
평점
★ 6.9 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Benoît Allemane Récitant / Narrator (voice)
  • Christian Brückner

Net IPTV에서 The Besieged Fortress 보는 방법

Net IPTV에서 The Besieged Fortress를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 The Besieged Fortress 시청 시작

Net IPTV 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 The Besieged Fortress를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads