Tales of the Grandmaster

Tales of the Grandmaster 온라인으로 보기

★ 9.0 2023 1 시즌 Action & AdventureSci-Fi & Fantasy

Tales of the Grandmaster를 보고 싶으신가요? Net IPTV는 Tales of the Grandmaster (2023)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

Tales of the Grandmaster의 줄거리

Nalinya's life reaches a turning point when she accidentally falls off of the Ching Dao cliff. At the bottom, she meets a strange guy. He's no ordinary man, but a martial artist from the Chinese wuxia novel she's translating. Wang Yi Tian, the leader of the Cloud Tiger sector, was assassinated in the martial world. However, by some miracle, he was brought into a new world. Here, he falls in love with Nalinya and begins to protect her as she too seems to be the target of assassination.

최신 에피소드

S1 · 에피소드 14 — Episode 14 · 2023-08-29

장르
Action & Adventure, Sci-Fi & Fantasy
첫 방송
2023-07-17
평점
★ 9.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Norraphat Vilaiphan Wang Yi Tian
  • Esther Supreeleela Nalinya
  • Sarun Naraprasertkul Chi Sen
  • Nattaya Thongsaen Rain
  • Sattaphong Phiangphor Lin Seng

Net IPTV에서 Tales of the Grandmaster 보는 방법

Net IPTV에서 Tales of the Grandmaster를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Tales of the Grandmaster 시청 시작

Net IPTV 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Tales of the Grandmaster를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads