Scooby-Doo! Mask of the Blue Falcon

Scooby-Doo! Mask of the Blue Falcon 온라인으로 보기

★ 7.7 2012 77 분 애니메이션코미디판타지

Scooby-Doo! Mask of the Blue Falcon를 보고 싶으신가요? Net IPTV는 Scooby-Doo! Mask of the Blue Falcon (2012)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

예고편 보기

Scooby-Doo! Mask of the Blue Falcon의 줄거리

The Mega Mondo Pop Cartoon-a-Con in sunny California marks the spot for mystery in this all-new original Scooby-Doo adventure! The Mystery Inc. pals -- Fred, Daphne, Velma, Shaggy and Scooby -- head to the annual convention, but they're not there to crack their next case. They want to meet their favorite comic book characters and see a megabucks movie premiere, an explosive big-screen remake of the classic cartoon The Adventures of Blue Falcon, featuring Shaggy and Scooby's favorite superheroes: caped avenger Blue Falcon and his trusty but bumbling robo-pup, Dynomutt.

장르
애니메이션, 코미디, 판타지
개봉
2012-12-15
감독
Michael Goguen
평점
★ 7.7 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Frank Welker Scooby-Doo / Fred Jones / Dynomutt (voice)
  • Mindy Cohn Velma Dinkley (voice)
  • Grey DeLisle Daphne Blake (voice)
  • Matthew Lillard Shaggy Rogers (voice)
  • Diedrich Bader Brad Adams (voice)
  • Dee Bradley Baker Hideous Hyde Hound / Horten / Minotaur (voice)

Net IPTV에서 Scooby-Doo! Mask of the Blue Falcon 보는 방법

Net IPTV에서 Scooby-Doo! Mask of the Blue Falcon를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Scooby-Doo! Mask of the Blue Falcon 시청 시작

Net IPTV 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Scooby-Doo! Mask of the Blue Falcon를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads