Leah Remini: Scientology and the Aftermath

Leah Remini: Scientology and the Aftermath 온라인으로 보기

★ 7.9 2016 3 시즌 다큐멘터리

Leah Remini: Scientology and the Aftermath를 보고 싶으신가요? Net IPTV는 Leah Remini: Scientology and the Aftermath (2016)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

예고편 보기

Leah Remini: Scientology and the Aftermath의 줄거리

Leah Remini, along with high level former Scientology executives and Church members, explores individual accounts from ex-Church members and their families through meetings and interviews with Leah. Each episode features stories from former members whose lives have been affected by the Church's harmful practices, even well after they left the organization.

최신 에피소드

S3 · 에피소드 12 — Waiting for Justice · 2019-08-26

Filmed for the first time in front of a live studio audience, Leah Remini and Mike Rinder explore stories of how Church of Scientology policies have hindered members from reporting instances of abuse and sexual assault to the authorities.

장르
다큐멘터리
첫 방송
2016-11-29
평점
★ 7.9 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Leah Remini Herself - Host
  • Mike Rinder Himself

Net IPTV에서 Leah Remini: Scientology and the Aftermath 보는 방법

Net IPTV에서 Leah Remini: Scientology and the Aftermath를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Leah Remini: Scientology and the Aftermath 시청 시작

Net IPTV 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Leah Remini: Scientology and the Aftermath를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads