Wrestling Women vs. the Aztec Mummy

Wrestling Women vs. the Aztec Mummyをオンラインで観る

★ 4.9 1964 89 分 ホラーアドベンチャーサイエンスフィクション

Wrestling Women vs. the Aztec Mummyを観たいですか?Net IPTVはWrestling Women vs. the Aztec Mummy (1964)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Wrestling Women vs. the Aztec Mummyのあらすじ

Gloria Venus and Golden Rubi are tag-team Luchadoras, helping a scientist on a quest to discover an ancient Aztec treasure, but the fiendish Prince Fugiyata wants to get there first. Both are in for a surprise, as the treasure is guarded by Xochitl, the Aztec Mummy Sorcerer, who can turn into a bat at will.

ジャンル
ホラー, アドベンチャー, サイエンスフィクション
公開日
1964-11-27
監督
René Cardona
評価
★ 4.9 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Lorena Velázquez Gloria Venus
  • Armando Silvestre Armando Rios
  • Elizabeth Campbell Golden Rubi
  • María Eugenia San Martín Chela
  • Jesús Salinas Chucho Gomez
  • Ramón Bugarini Prince Fujiyata

Net IPTVでWrestling Women vs. the Aztec Mummyを観る方法

Net IPTVでWrestling Women vs. the Aztec Mummyを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐWrestling Women vs. the Aztec Mummyを観る

Net IPTVの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐWrestling Women vs. the Aztec Mummyを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads