The Return of Žika's Dynasty

The Return of Žika's Dynastyをオンラインで観る

★ 2.3 2025 100 分 コメディ

The Return of Žika's Dynastyを観たいですか?Net IPTVはThe Return of Žika's Dynasty (2025)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

The Return of Žika's Dynastyのあらすじ

A violinist named Misha struggles to support his family by playing at weddings. He has two sons, each named after their grandfathers. The boys are navigating the challenges of puberty as their father tries to make ends meet.

ジャンル
コメディ
公開日
2025-12-02
監督
Milan Konjević
評価
★ 2.3 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Nikola Kojo Mihajlo 'Miša' Pavlović
  • Nikola Brun Žika Pavlović
  • Gavrilo Ivanković Milan Pavlović
  • Vladimir Petrović Slobodan 'Boba' Pavlović
  • Vesna Čipčić Elza
  • Daniela Dimitrovska Angela Kaja

Net IPTVでThe Return of Žika's Dynastyを観る方法

Net IPTVでThe Return of Žika's Dynastyを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Return of Žika's Dynastyを観る

Net IPTVの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐThe Return of Žika's Dynastyを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads