The People Vs. The Maras

The People Vs. The Marasをオンラインで観る

2014 52 分 ドキュメンタリー

The People Vs. The Marasを観たいですか?Net IPTVはThe People Vs. The Maras (2014)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

The People Vs. The Marasのあらすじ

One of the deadliest gangs in Central America, the Maras, come face to face with citizen militia in this doc. The Maras' brutal drug trafficking, aided by corrupt police turning the other cheek, has forced citizens to band together and fight against crime.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー
公開日
2014-11-12
監督
Thierry Gaytan

Net IPTVでThe People Vs. The Marasを観る方法

Net IPTVでThe People Vs. The Marasを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe People Vs. The Marasを観る

Net IPTVの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐThe People Vs. The Marasを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads