The Kings of the World

The Kings of the Worldをオンラインで観る

★ 7.6 2022 111 分 ドラマアドベンチャー

The Kings of the Worldを観たいですか?Net IPTVはThe Kings of the World (2022)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

The Kings of the Worldのあらすじ

Rá, Culebro, Sere, Winny and Nano. Five boys who live on the streets of Medellín. Five kings with no kingdom, no law, no family, set out on a journey in search of the promised land. A subversive tale told through a wild and endearing clan, somewhere between reality and delirium. A journey to nowhere, where everything happens.

ジャンル
ドラマ, アドベンチャー
公開日
2022-10-13
監督
Laura Mora
評価
★ 7.6 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Carlos Andres Castañeda
  • Brahian Acevedo Nano
  • Davinson Florez Sere
  • Cristian Campaña Winny
  • Cristian David Culebro
  • Luis Eduardo Benjumea Vayú

Net IPTVでThe Kings of the Worldを観る方法

Net IPTVでThe Kings of the Worldを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Kings of the Worldを観る

Net IPTVの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐThe Kings of the Worldを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads