The House in Montevideo

The House in Montevideoをオンラインで観る

★ 6.7 1963 123 分 コメディ

The House in Montevideoを観たいですか?Net IPTVはThe House in Montevideo (1963)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

The House in Montevideoのあらすじ

A respectable professor inherits a house and money in Montevideo from his wild sister, on the condition that he himself behaves in a disreputable way.

ジャンル
コメディ
公開日
1963-10-16
監督
Helmut Käutner
評価
★ 6.7 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Heinz Rühmann Prof. Dr. Traugott Hermann Nägler
  • Ruth Leuwerik Marianne Nägler
  • Paul Dahlke Pastor Riesling
  • Hanne Wieder Carmen de la Rocco
  • Viktor de Kowa Anwalt
  • Ilse Pagé Atlanta Nägler

Net IPTVでThe House in Montevideoを観る方法

Net IPTVでThe House in Montevideoを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe House in Montevideoを観る

Net IPTVの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐThe House in Montevideoを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads