Spiral of Lies

Spiral of Liesをオンラインで観る

★ 7.0 2021 1 シーズン ドラマ犯罪

Spiral of Liesを観たいですか?Net IPTVはSpiral of Lies (2021)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Spiral of Liesのあらすじ

35-year-old Audrey, the only survivor of a mysterious serial killer who raged in the Biarritz region 16 years earlier, is brutally taken back to her past by a new crime: a 17-year-old girl is found murdered on the Basque coast. Nothing links this murder to the series of crimes committed in the early 2000s by the "Itsas Killer," but Audrey is certain that Itsas is back.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 6 — Episode 6 · 2021-10-20

Maialen's final moments are revealed.

ジャンル
ドラマ, 謎, 犯罪
初放送
2021-10-06
評価
★ 7.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Camille Lou Audrey Barreyre
  • Thierry Neuvic Joseph Layrac
  • Marilyn Lima Pauline Layrac
  • Annelise Hesme Sophie Barreyre
  • Hubert Delattre Jean-Christophe Barreyre
  • Nicolas Abraham Victor Inuretta

Net IPTVでSpiral of Liesを観る方法

Net IPTVでSpiral of Liesを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐSpiral of Liesを観る

Net IPTVの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐSpiral of Liesを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads