Sharks of the Corn

Sharks of the Cornをオンラインで観る

★ 2.7 2021 105 分 ホラーコメディ

Sharks of the Cornを観たいですか?Net IPTVはSharks of the Corn (2021)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Sharks of the Cornのあらすじ

Strange things are happening in Druid Hills, Kentucky, known mainly for its voluminous corn output. Victims of monsters in cornfields begin cropping up, and witnesses are saying there are large Great White sharks swimming in the corn stalks.

ジャンル
ホラー, コメディ
公開日
2021-02-25
監督
Tim Ritter
評価
★ 2.7 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Shannon Stockin Shark Goddess / Scheider / Lorna
  • Ford Windstar Jonathan Gottlieb
  • Steven Guynn Teddy Bo Lucas
  • Casey Miracle Benchley
  • Al Nicolosi Kramer
  • Thomas Kindler Mr. Mello

Net IPTVでSharks of the Cornを観る方法

Net IPTVでSharks of the Cornを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐSharks of the Cornを観る

Net IPTVの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐSharks of the Cornを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads