Mermicorno: Starfall

Mermicorno: Starfallをオンラインで観る

★ 7.0 2025 2 シーズン アニメーションAction & Adventureコメディ

Mermicorno: Starfallを観たいですか?Net IPTVはMermicorno: Starfall (2025)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Mermicorno: Starfallのあらすじ

In a fantastical and magical undersea world, where a team of Mermicorno (enchanting half-Unicorno/half-fish creatures) join together to save the ocean from the threat of the evil Ika Inkblot.

最新エピソード

S2 · エピソード 13 — A Sea of Stars (2) · 2025-05-15

In the final battle, the Mermi-Crew must come together -- or risk losing the ocean as they know it forever.

ジャンル
アニメーション, Action & Adventure, コメディ
初放送
2025-01-30
評価
★ 7.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Bryn McAuley Astra / Pearl Girl / Barb (voice)
  • Annick Obonsawin Gwen / Royal Mother Pearl (voice)
  • Jonathan Langdon Nautique / Sawtooth (voice)
  • Kimberly-Ann Truong Squishella (voice)
  • Kaya Kanashiro Kameko (voice)

Net IPTVでMermicorno: Starfallを観る方法

Net IPTVでMermicorno: Starfallを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐMermicorno: Starfallを観る

Net IPTVの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐMermicorno: Starfallを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads