Lucky's First Love

Lucky's First Loveをオンラインで観る

★ 7.1 2019 1 シーズン ドラマコメディ

Lucky's First Loveを観たいですか?Net IPTVはLucky's First Love (2019)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Lucky's First Loveのあらすじ

A story about first love and romances from the perspective of three couples in the workplace. Because of the prosperous meaning behind her name, Xing Yun is recruited by Xia Ke to work at his gaming company. In her journey from a sketch artist to a gaming designer, she experiences many extremes and jumps many hurdles in dealing with her black-bellied boss. Their continuous bickering brings them closer and the girl who has never been in love before finds that the last hurdle is love.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 24 — Episode 24 · 2019-10-18

ジャンル
ドラマ, コメディ
初放送
2019-09-25
評価
★ 7.1 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Xing Zhaolin Xia Ke
  • Bai Lu Xing Yun
  • Zhai Zilu He Yu
  • Chen Haolan Yao Qing
  • Liu Ruoyan Shen Qing
  • Huang Jidong Chu Nan

Net IPTVでLucky's First Loveを観る方法

Net IPTVでLucky's First Loveを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐLucky's First Loveを観る

Net IPTVの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐLucky's First Loveを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads