Leve Boerenliefde

Leve Boerenliefdeをオンラインで観る

★ 5.4 2013 97 分 コメディロマンス

Leve Boerenliefdeを観たいですか?Net IPTVはLeve Boerenliefde (2013)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Leve Boerenliefdeのあらすじ

A farmer lost his wife and is anything but looking for a new romance. But when a popular TV dating show plans to film a new episode on his farm, he is lured into becoming a participant in the show to save his farm.

ジャンル
コメディ, ロマンス
公開日
2013-05-14
監督
Steven de Jong
評価
★ 5.4 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Cas Jansen Boer Jelte Heeg
  • Tatum Dagelet Wenda
  • Dirk Zeelenberg Kenneth
  • Rense Westra Berend
  • Waldemar Torenstra Hendrik Helder
  • Marit van Bohemen Aggie

Net IPTVでLeve Boerenliefdeを観る方法

Net IPTVでLeve Boerenliefdeを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐLeve Boerenliefdeを観る

Net IPTVの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐLeve Boerenliefdeを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads