Le Chêne d'Allouville

Le Chêne d'Allouvilleをオンラインで観る

★ 5.9 1981 90 分 コメディ

Le Chêne d'Allouvilleを観たいですか?Net IPTVはLe Chêne d'Allouville (1981)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Le Chêne d'Allouvilleのあらすじ

The small Norman village of Allouville is proud of its thousand-year-old oak tree. But one day, a project of enlargement threatens the tree. The deputy Charles Crétois was keen on this project, which allowed him to continue the speculation he had been indulging in on certain lands. He is supported by the mayor of Allouville to whom he promised the Legion of Honor. But the whole village protests: they want to save the oak tree.

ジャンル
コメディ
公開日
1981-03-18
監督
Serge Pénard
評価
★ 5.9 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Jean Lefebvre Albert Lecourt
  • Bernard Ménez Bernard Lecourt, vicar
  • Henri Guybet François Lecourt, brother of Bernard
  • Pierre Tornade Henri Brainville, mayor
  • Philippe Nicaud Charles Crétois, harmful deputy
  • Isabelle Gautier Marylène Brainville

Net IPTVでLe Chêne d'Allouvilleを観る方法

Net IPTVでLe Chêne d'Allouvilleを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐLe Chêne d'Allouvilleを観る

Net IPTVの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐLe Chêne d'Allouvilleを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads