La reina del convento

La reina del conventoをオンラインで観る

★ 1.5 2024 80 分 コメディ

La reina del conventoを観たいですか?Net IPTVはLa reina del convento (2024)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

La reina del conventoのあらすじ

Juanita decides to abandon her family and go to a convent where, together with a group of extravagant nuns, she must discover the mysterious murder of a priest.

ジャンル
コメディ
公開日
2024-02-02
監督
Carmen Perona
評価
★ 1.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Mario Vaquerizo Sor Juanita
  • Isabel Ordaz Sor Frasquita
  • Gemma Cuervo Sor Rita
  • Antonia San Juan Sor Raimunda
  • Dulceida Sor Rosarito
  • María Alfonsa Rosso Sor María

Net IPTVでLa reina del conventoを観る方法

Net IPTVでLa reina del conventoを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐLa reina del conventoを観る

Net IPTVの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐLa reina del conventoを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads