Iron Fists and Kung Fu Kicks

Iron Fists and Kung Fu Kicksをオンラインで観る

★ 6.8 2019 108 分 ドキュメンタリー履歴

Iron Fists and Kung Fu Kicksを観たいですか?Net IPTVはIron Fists and Kung Fu Kicks (2019)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Iron Fists and Kung Fu Kicksのあらすじ

The fantastic story of how an ancient martial art, Chinese kung fu, conquered the world through the hundreds of films that were produced in Hong Kong over the decades, transformed Western action cinema and inspired the birth of cultural movements such as blaxploitation, hip hop music, parkour and Wakaliwood cinema.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー, 履歴
公開日
2019-08-14
監督
Serge Ou
評価
★ 6.8 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Alan Hofmanis Self
  • Alien Ness Self
  • Amy Johnston Self
  • Andre Morgan Self
  • Billy Blanks Self
  • Brian Camp Self

Net IPTVでIron Fists and Kung Fu Kicksを観る方法

Net IPTVでIron Fists and Kung Fu Kicksを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐIron Fists and Kung Fu Kicksを観る

Net IPTVの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐIron Fists and Kung Fu Kicksを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads