Eat That Question: Frank Zappa in His Own Words

Eat That Question: Frank Zappa in His Own Wordsをオンラインで観る

★ 7.4 2016 93 分 音楽ドキュメンタリー

Eat That Question: Frank Zappa in His Own Wordsを観たいですか?Net IPTVはEat That Question: Frank Zappa in His Own Words (2016)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Eat That Question: Frank Zappa in His Own Wordsのあらすじ

Utilizing potent TV interviews and many forgotten performances from his 30-year career, we are immersed into Frank Zappa’s world while experiencing two distinct facets of his complex character. At once Zappa was both a charismatic composer who reveled in the joy of performing and, in the next moment, a fiercely intelligent and brutally honest interviewee whose convictions only got stronger as his career ascended.

ジャンル
音楽, ドキュメンタリー
公開日
2016-05-03
監督
Thorsten Schütte
評価
★ 7.4 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Frank Zappa Self (archive footage)
  • Theodore Bikel Rance Muhammitz (archive footage)
  • Arlene Francis Self (archive footage)
  • Keith Moon Self (archive footage)
  • Steve Allen Self (archive footage)
  • Jimmy Carl Black Self (archive footage)

Net IPTVでEat That Question: Frank Zappa in His Own Wordsを観る方法

Net IPTVでEat That Question: Frank Zappa in His Own Wordsを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐEat That Question: Frank Zappa in His Own Wordsを観る

Net IPTVの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐEat That Question: Frank Zappa in His Own Wordsを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads