Drag Race Holland

Drag Race Hollandをオンラインで観る

★ 5.6 2020 2 シーズン Reality

Drag Race Hollandを観たいですか?Net IPTVはDrag Race Holland (2020)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Drag Race Hollandのあらすじ

In the Dutch version of RuPaul's Drag Race, drag queens compete for the title of Holland's Next Drag Superstar.

最新エピソード

S2 · エピソード 8 — The Grand Finale · 2021-09-24

Welcome to the grand finale of Drag Race Holland! For their very last challenge, the queens have to record a video clip with a special guest! The bar is set high because the finish line is in sight. They must write lyrics, sing, and dance like their lives depend on it because it's the last chance to show why they should win the crown and walk away with the coveted title of Dutch Drag Superstar!

ジャンル
Reality
初放送
2020-09-18
評価
★ 5.6 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Fred van Leer Self - Host / Judge
  • Marieke Samallo Self - Judge

Net IPTVでDrag Race Hollandを観る方法

Net IPTVでDrag Race Hollandを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐDrag Race Hollandを観る

Net IPTVの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐDrag Race Hollandを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads