Devil's Leap 2: The Trail of the Wolves

Devil's Leap 2: The Trail of the Wolvesをオンラインで観る

★ 5.7 2022 92 分 アクションアドベンチャースリラー

Devil's Leap 2: The Trail of the Wolvesを観たいですか?Net IPTVはDevil's Leap 2: The Trail of the Wolves (2022)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Devil's Leap 2: The Trail of the Wolvesのあらすじ

Two years after the events of the first film, ex-Special Forces Paul Vilar guides a youth group, accompanied by his reluctant daughter, Sara, but they are hunted through the mountains.

ジャンル
アクション, アドベンチャー, スリラー
公開日
2022-11-07
監督
Julien Seri
評価
★ 5.7 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Philippe Bas Paul Vilar
  • Maïra Schmitt Sara Vilar
  • Benjamin Baroche Mathias Caron
  • Sara Mortensen Gabrielle Martino
  • Jérôme Anger Colonel Fournier
  • Édouard Montoute Major Petit

Net IPTVでDevil's Leap 2: The Trail of the Wolvesを観る方法

Net IPTVでDevil's Leap 2: The Trail of the Wolvesを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐDevil's Leap 2: The Trail of the Wolvesを観る

Net IPTVの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐDevil's Leap 2: The Trail of the Wolvesを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads