Bade Ghar Ki Beti

Bade Ghar Ki Betiをオンラインで観る

★ 10.0 1989

Bade Ghar Ki Betiを観たいですか?Net IPTVはBade Ghar Ki Beti (1989)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Bade Ghar Ki Betiのあらすじ

Mala is the daughter of Kishanlal who works as a servant with a wealthy family. One day Mala meets with the owner of this family, who is so impressed with Mala that he asks for her hand in marriage for his fourth son, Gopal, which Kishanlal humbly accepts. As a result, Mala gets married to Gopal, and moves in to their palatial home. While Mala is extremely helpful and sweet-natured, the rest of the daughters-in-law, three of them, are quite the opposite.

公開日
1989-04-07
評価
★ 10.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Rishi Kapoor Gopal
  • Shammi Kapoor Thakur Din Dayal
  • Meenakshi Sheshadri Mala

Net IPTVでBade Ghar Ki Betiを観る方法

Net IPTVでBade Ghar Ki Betiを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐBade Ghar Ki Betiを観る

Net IPTVの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐBade Ghar Ki Betiを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads