Aayiram Naavulla Ananthan

Aayiram Naavulla Ananthanをオンラインで観る

★ 8.0 1996 140 分 ドラマ

Aayiram Naavulla Ananthanを観たいですか?Net IPTVはAayiram Naavulla Ananthan (1996)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Aayiram Naavulla Ananthanのあらすじ

Dr. Nandakumar and Anantha Padmanabhan are doctors who lived with Ananthan's mother after the death of their father and Nandu's mother. Nandu married Sirdevi with whom they had a daughter while Ananthan marries Radhika. Once Nadhu was too drunk and he made a mistake with one of his patients. Later Ananthan performs surgery on the old man and saves him. Soon the brothers become enemies.

ジャンル
ドラマ
公開日
1996-05-13
監督
Thulasidas
評価
★ 8.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Mammootty Dr. Anantha Padmanabhan
  • Murali Dr. Nandakumar
  • Gautami Tadimalla Radhika
  • Madhavi Sridevi
  • Devan Idikkula Abraham
  • Spadikam George Jacob

Net IPTVでAayiram Naavulla Ananthanを観る方法

Net IPTVでAayiram Naavulla Ananthanを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐAayiram Naavulla Ananthanを観る

Net IPTVの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐAayiram Naavulla Ananthanを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads