Nina Conti: Her Master's Voice

Nonton Nina Conti: Her Master's Voice online

★ 7.5 2012 64 mnt KomediDokumenterDrama

Ingin nonton Nina Conti: Her Master's Voice? Net IPTV menghadirkan Nina Conti: Her Master's Voice (2012) ke semua layar Anda dalam 4K Ultra HD. Berikut semua yang Anda butuhkan untuk menontonnya.

Tentang apa Nina Conti: Her Master's Voice?

Internationally acclaimed ventriloquist Nina Conti takes the bereaved puppets of her mentor and erstwhile lover Ken Campbell on a pilgrimage to "Venthaven" the resting place for puppets of dead ventriloquists. She gets to know her latex and wooden travelling partners along the way, and with them deconstructs herself and her lost love in this ventriloquial docu-mockumentary requiem. Ken Campbell was a hugely respected maverick of the British theatre, an eccentric genius who would snort out forgotten artforms. Nina was his protégé in ventriloquism and has been said to have reinvented the artform. This film is truly unique in genre and style. No one has seen ventriloquism like this before.

Genre
Komedi, Dokumenter, Drama
Rilis
2012-03-11
Sutradara
Nina Conti
Rating
★ 7.5 / 10

Pemeran utama

  • Nina Conti Self
  • Jim Broadbent Self
  • Brad Cummings Self
  • Nacho Estrada Self
  • Dan Horn Self
  • Bob Hoskins Self

Cara nonton Nina Conti: Her Master's Voice di Net IPTV

Menonton Nina Conti: Her Master's Voice di Net IPTV hanya butuh satu menit: mulai uji coba gratis, buka aplikasi di TV, ponsel, Fire Stick, atau browser, lalu tekan putar — semua dalam 4K Ultra HD.

Mulai nonton Nina Conti: Her Master's Voice hari ini

Mulai uji coba gratis Net IPTV dan nonton Nina Conti: Her Master's Voice hari ini, bersama ribuan film, serial, dan saluran langsung dalam 4K Ultra HD.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads